Campus Rec Calendar - Month | uOttawa Gee-Gees

Campus Rec Calendar - Month

Public swim cancellations

Subscribe to receive public swim cancellations

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Both ends 25m
Swimming Pool
11:00 to 14:00
 
Gym #1 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Valérie
Gym #3 - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Alena
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
Employees only
Erika
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Both ends 25m
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Justine
Dance Studio
10:00 to 11:00
 
Justine
Dance Studio
11:15 to 12:15
 
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Justine
Dance Studio
11:30 to 12:30
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Both ends 25m
Swimming Pool
11:00 to 14:00
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
11:30 to 15:50
 
Gym #2 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Valérie
Gym #3 - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Employees only
Caroline
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
12:30 to 13:20
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Leslie
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Audrey
90U Residence
17:30 to 18:30
 
Alex
Swimming Pool
18:00 to 19:00
 
Caroline
Multisports Room
18:45 to 19:45
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:30
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Both ends 25m
Swimming Pool
11:00 to 14:00
 
Martial Arts room
11:30 to 13:00
 
Gym #3 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Gym #3 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
Valerie
Gym D - Lees
12:00 to 13:00
 
Caroline
Multisports Room
12:00 to 12:50
 
Employees only
Rebecca
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Alena
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Martial Arts room
15:00 to 15:50
 
Amirath
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
Both ends 25m
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 22:30
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Both ends 25m
Swimming Pool
11:00 to 14:00
 
Gym #1 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Gym #2 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
Leslie St.
Gym #3 - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Employees only
Valérie
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
12:30 to 13:20
 
Gym #1 - Montpetit
13:00 to 14:20
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Amirath
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
Dobrila
Multisports Room
18:45 to 19:45
 
Hannah
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 20:30
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
20:30 to 22:30
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Swimming Pool
11:00 to 14:00
 
Gym #2 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Gym #1 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
Leslie St.
Gym D - Lees
12:00 to 13:00
 
cancelled
Rebecca
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Gym #3 - Montpetit
13:00 to 14:20
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Gym #2 - Montpetit
16:00 to 16:50
 
Lisa
Multisports Room
17:30 to 18:30
 
Catherine Z.
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
Justine
90U Residence
17:30 to 18:30
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
20:30 to 22:30
 
Caroline
Multisports Room
7:00 to 8:00
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Both ends 25m
Swimming Pool
11:00 to 14:00
 
Gym #1 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Gym #2 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
Valérie
Gym #3 - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Caroline
Multisports Room
12:00 to 13:00
 
Employees only
Erika
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Alena
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Leslie St.
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Both ends 25m
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Justine
Multisports Room
10:00 to 11:00
 
Justine
Multisports Room
11:15 to 12:15
 
Both ends 25m
Swimming Pool
12:00 to 14:00
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
14:00 to 16:00
 
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Justine
Multisports Room
11:30 to 12:30
 
cancelled
Swimming Pool
12:30 to 15:30
 
Dobrila
Multisports Room
15:00 to 16:00
 
Dobrila
Multisports Room
16:15 to 17:15
 
cancelled
Swimming Pool
18:30 to 20:30
 
cancelled
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
cancelled
Swimming Pool
11:00 to 14:00
 
Martial Arts room
11:30 to 15:50
 
Gym #2 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Valérie
Gym #3 - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Employees only
Caroline
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
12:30 to 13:20
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Leslie
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Audrey
90U Residence
17:30 to 18:30
 
Alex
Swimming Pool
18:00 to 19:00
 
Simone
Multisports Room
18:45 to 19:45
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:30
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Both ends 25m
Swimming Pool
11:00 to 14:00
 
Gym #3 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Gym #3 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
11:30 to 13:00
 
Valerie
Gym D - Lees
12:00 to 13:00
 
Caroline
Multisports Room
12:00 to 12:50
 
Alena
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
Employees only
Rebecca
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Martial Arts room
15:00 to 15:50
 
Amirath
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
Both ends 25m
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 22:30
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Both ends 25m
Swimming Pool
11:00 to 14:00
 
Gym #2 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Gym #1 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Leslie St.
Gym #3 - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Employees only
Valérie
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
12:30 to 13:20
 
Gym #1 - Montpetit
13:00 to 14:20
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Amirath
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
Dobrila
Multisports Room
18:45 to 19:45
 
Hannah
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 20:30
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
20:30 to 22:30
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Swimming Pool
11:00 to 14:00
 
Gym #2 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Gym #1 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Leslie St.
Gym D - Lees
12:00 to 13:00
 
Employees only
Rebecca
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Gym #3 - Montpetit
13:00 to 14:20
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Gym #2 - Montpetit
16:00 to 16:50
 
cancelled
Justine
90U Residence
17:30 to 18:30
 
Caroline
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
Lisa
Multisports Room
17:30 to 18:30
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
20:30 to 22:30
 
Caroline
Multisports Room
7:00 to 8:00
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Both ends 25m
Swimming Pool
11:00 to 14:00
 
Gym #2 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Gym #1 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Valérie
Gym #3 - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Caroline
Multisports Room
12:00 to 13:00
 
Alena
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
Employees only
Erika
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Leslie St.
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Both ends 25m
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Leslie
Multisports Room
10:00 to 11:00
 
Leslie
Multisports Room
11:15 to 12:15
 
Both ends 25m
Swimming Pool
12:00 to 14:00
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
14:00 to 16:00
 
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Leslie
Multisports Room
11:30 to 12:30
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
12:30 to 15:30
 
Dobrila
Multisports Room
15:00 to 16:00
 
Dobrila
Multisports Room
16:15 to 17:15
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
18:30 to 20:30
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Both ends 25m
Swimming Pool
11:00 to 14:00
 
Gym #2 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
11:30 to 15:50
 
Valérie
Gym #3 - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Employees only
Caroline
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
12:30 to 13:20
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Leslie
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Audrey
90U Residence
17:30 to 18:30
 
Alex
Swimming Pool
18:00 to 19:00
 
Simone
Multisports Room
18:45 to 19:45
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:30
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Both ends 25m
Swimming Pool
11:00 to 14:00
 
Gym #3 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Gym #3 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
11:30 to 13:00
 
Caroline
Multisports Room
12:00 to 12:50
 
Valerie
Gym D - Lees
12:00 to 13:00
 
Alena
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
Employees only
Rebecca
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Martial Arts room
15:00 to 15:50
 
Amirath
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
Both ends 25m
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 22:30
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Both ends 25m
Swimming Pool
11:00 to 14:00
 
Gym #2 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Gym #1 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Leslie St.
Gym #3 - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Employees only
Valérie
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
12:30 to 13:20
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Gym #1 - Montpetit
13:00 to 14:20
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Amirath
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
Dobrila
Multisports Room
18:45 to 19:45
 
Hannah
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 20:30
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
20:30 to 22:30
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Swimming Pool
11:00 to 14:00
 
Gym #1 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Gym #2 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Leslie St.
Gym D - Lees
12:00 to 13:00
 
Employees only
Rebecca
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Gym #3 - Montpetit
13:00 to 14:20
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Gym #2 - Montpetit
16:00 to 16:50
 
Justine
90U Residence
17:30 to 18:30
 
Catherine Z.
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
Lisa
Multisports Room
17:30 to 18:30
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
20:30 to 22:30
 
Caroline
Multisports Room
7:00 to 8:00
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Both ends 25m
Swimming Pool
11:00 to 14:00
 
Gym #1 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Valérie
Gym #3 - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Caroline
Multisports Room
12:00 to 13:00
 
Employees only
Erika
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Alena
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Leslie St.
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Both ends 25m
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Justine
Multisports Room
10:00 to 11:00
 
Justine
Multisports Room
11:15 to 12:15
 
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Justine
Multisports Room
11:30 to 12:30
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
12:30 to 15:30
 
Dobrila
Multisports Room
15:00 to 16:00
 
Dobrila
Multisports Room
16:15 to 17:15
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
18:30 to 20:30
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Both ends 25m
Swimming Pool
11:00 to 14:00
 
Martial Arts room
11:30 to 15:50
 
Gym #2 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Valérie
Gym #3 - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Employees only
Caroline
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
12:30 to 13:20
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Leslie
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Audrey
90U Residence
17:30 to 18:30
 
Alex
Swimming Pool
18:00 to 19:00
 
Simone
Multisports Room
18:45 to 19:45
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:30
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Both ends 25m
Swimming Pool
11:00 to 14:00
 
Gym #3 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Gym #3 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Valerie
Gym D - Lees
12:00 to 13:00
 
Caroline
Multisports Room
12:00 to 12:50
 
Employees only
Rebecca
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Alena
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Amirath
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
Both ends 25m
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 22:30
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Both ends 25m
Swimming Pool
11:00 to 14:00
 
Gym #2 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Gym #1 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Leslie St.
Gym #3 - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Employees only
Valérie
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
12:30 to 13:20
 
Gym #1 - Montpetit
13:00 to 14:20
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Amirath
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
Dobrila
Multisports Room
18:45 to 19:45
 
Hannah
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 20:30
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
20:30 to 22:30
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Swimming Pool
11:00 to 14:00
 
Gym #1 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Gym #2 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Leslie St.
Gym D - Lees
12:00 to 13:00
 
Employees only
Rebecca
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Gym #3 - Montpetit
13:00 to 14:20
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Gym #2 - Montpetit
16:00 to 16:50
 
Lisa
Multisports Room
17:30 to 18:30
 
Justine
90U Residence
17:30 to 18:30
 
Catherine Z.
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
20:30 to 22:30
 
Caroline
Multisports Room
7:00 to 8:00
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Both ends 25m
Swimming Pool
11:00 to 14:00
 
Gym #1 - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Valérie
Gym #3 - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Caroline
Multisports Room
12:00 to 13:00
 
Employees only
Erika
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Alena
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
Leslie St.
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Both ends 25m
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Justine
Multisports Room
10:00 to 11:00
 
Justine
Multisports Room
11:15 to 12:15
 
Both ends 25m
Swimming Pool
12:00 to 14:00
 
Shallow 25m
Swimming Pool
14:00 to 16:00
 
Add to My Calendar